Apartments for Rent near Creedmoor Shoppes in Creedmoor, NC - Page 7
-
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,323+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,026+
Berkshire Chapel Hill
201 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $484 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,024+
Crowne at Cary Park
4000 Brushy Mountain St, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,863+
Historic Boylan Apartments
817 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$3,535+
Aura Booth Park
1000 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Raleigh
5701 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,590+
Reserve at Stillwater
4001 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$799+
Chapel Ridge
101 Legacy Ter, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Apartments at Palladian Place
260 Leigh Farm Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,154
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,717+Base Rent$1,232 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,980
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,155+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,765Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,776
Patriots Pointe
100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $392 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,723+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,863Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,922
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,363+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,572Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,018+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,544Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,018
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,136 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,216
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,101 - $1,528Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,486
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,837+
Aston Apartments
1524 Woodfield Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,845+
The Village Apartments
8810 Autumn Winds Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,484 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,448
Lassiter at North Hills
4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,298 - $1,757Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,169 - $2,743Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,032
Braxton at Brier Creek
11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511