Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Creedmoor Commons in Creedmoor, NC - Page 5

20,362 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  2. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,388+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,413

    Adara Alexander Place

    7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 459-7907
  3. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,466
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+

    Hudson 5401

    7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (888) 814-6110
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,404
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,918

    Parkstone at Knightdale

    1001 Park Commons Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1633
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,778+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,291
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,316

    Brizo Apartments

    1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (919) 626-8492
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $8,308

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,341+
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $2,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770

    Cortland Bull City

    600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 369-9939
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998

    Villages at Raleigh Beach

    2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 224-6245
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,827
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,879

    Candour House

    1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703
    (984) 733-1878
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890

    Overture Cary

    1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 207-3573
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412

    Alta Davis

    615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 333-5564
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,159+

    Aventon Nora

    6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2585
  14. Price Drop. $222 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,385+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,724+
    3 BEDS
    $3,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $3,914
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $3,963

    The Hartley at Blue Hill

    625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517
    (984) 217-5319
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,183+
    2 BEDS
    $2,653+
    3 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,118

    Griffin Weston

    110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2917
  16. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,510+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040

    The Signal

    721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 948-7430
  17. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $1,919+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    3 BEDS
    $4,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $4,724
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $4,844

    Beckon

    311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701
    (984) 209-1373
  18. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,420+
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+

    Chester Hills

    1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608
    (984) 867-2150
  19. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,894+
    3 BEDS
    $1,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,025
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $2,060

    Broadstone Oak City

    2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 833-2352
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.