Apartments for Rent near Creedmoor Commons in Creedmoor, NC - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,240+
-
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,613+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,838+3 BEDS$2,373+
MAA Vale
4710 Mint Leaf Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,132+
District at 54
700 Corporate Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $465 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$5,969+Base Rent$1,540 - $5,800Required Monthly Fees$169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $5,969
Maeve
319 W Lenoir St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,278 - $4,514Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $1,978
Alta Town Center
6601 Roxboro St, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,376+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,052+Base Rent$1,280 - $3,041Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $3,137
Mira
121 Kindley St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good Value1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,719+
ACCENT BRIER CREEK
7900 Accent Brier Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
The Lofts at Knightdale Station
341 Sugar Magnolia Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $655 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,400+
Hamlet Quail Crossing
1423 Deerfield Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,498+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$3,079+Base Rent$1,374 - $3,955Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $3,959
NOVEL Morrisville by Crescent Communities
218 Southport Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,554+1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,854+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $2,674
Alta Ivy
2000 Olivewood St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $416 OffSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$6,324+
Atlas Blue Hill
1301 Fordham Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,190+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,520
Ascend Brightleaf Apartments
2400 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,547+
511 Faye
511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,810+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,411+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,711+
Carraway Village
600 Carraway Xing, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,156Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,236
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,840+4 BEDS$1,920+
The Collection Kinsley
959 Alma Railway Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,405+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,754+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$2,754+Base Rent$1,660 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,894
Cottages at Brightleaf
2421 Sanders Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,579+
Comet North Raleigh
8700 Seeing Trail, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,524+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$2,190+
Vintage Durham
3007 Petty Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$3,635+
Oldham & Worth
510 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,479+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,954
Alexan Moto
222 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,538+3 BEDS$5,359+
Ray at The Weld
1000 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,218
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,399+
Brookside Apartments
1406 Brookside Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,680+
Woodlake Reserve
1000 Lydia's Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$2,243+
MAA Preserve
8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,023+
MAA Patterson
100 N Creek Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,765+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604