- South Park Apartments
- Hwy 51-Park Road Apartments
- Uptown Charlotte Apartments
- Whiteoak Apartments
- LoSo - Lower South End Apartments
- Carmel Station Apartments
- Hanover South Apartments
- Carmel Ridge Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in Charlotte, NC
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,620+
-
Price Drop. $269 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,637+
Concord Ridge Apartments
3635 Coventry Commons Ave SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Marley
1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,698
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,120+4 BEDS$4,925+
The Lodges of Huntersville
15400 Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,479
Archer Eastfield Station
6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Charlotte
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,695+
Greenway at Mallard Creek
8230 Greenway Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elizabeth Station
2512 Weddington Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,559+
Abberly NoDa Vista Apartment Homes
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$2,940+
Providence Row
5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $461 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,399+
8 Metro Station
5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,437+
The Edge
2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,549+
Levels at LoSo
3310 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,020+
Celsius Apartment Homes
10051 Perimeter Station Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,995+
Latitude at Mallard Creek
655 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Kendall
1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,413+
Uptown 550
550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$3,018+
MAA Plaza Midwood
620 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $248 Off|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,054+
The Caroline
4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,235+
Madison Ridge
3506 Buster Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,338+
Abberly Liberty Crossing Apartment Homes
16200 Croft Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,668+
Abberly Commons Apartment Homes
10601 Harrisburg Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,899+
Garten
4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,661+3 BEDS$1,945+
Exchange at Indian Trail
100 Plyer Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,872
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Price Drop. $742 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521
704 at the Quarter
704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $415 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,653+
The Kingsman
4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,124+
Hambright Junction
11122 Hambright Junction Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,239+
NOVEL River District By Crescent Communities
6006 Intertwine St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,049+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $3,329
Broadstone West End
2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,899+
Tessa Matthews Homes, Townhomes and Apartments
3110 Doe River Way, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,082+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,285Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,409
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,708+
Edgewood Place
1547 Caprine Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,869+
The Bryce
4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212
Park Plaza in Charlotte, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 33,880 apartments near Park Plaza Mall in Charlotte, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Park Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Charlotte, NC!
Education