Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nation Square in Charlotte, NC - Page 4

37,349 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894

    Solis LoSo

    4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 580-6702
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305

    Charlotte Exchange

    5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (704) 666-4742
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280

    The Boulevard a Broadstone Community

    2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 449-6431
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,276+
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $4,764
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,203

    Alton Mill District

    1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 741-8115
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165

    Alexan LoSo

    3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (833) 382-1732
  6. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,155+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $5,020
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $5,050

    Mason

    8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (832) 981-3874
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,412+
    3 BEDS
    $2,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,107

    Solis Birkdale

    9035 Lindholm Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (704) 918-1843
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $4,607
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $4,726

    Cullman House

    300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 473-0753
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889

    Perimeter Pointe

    2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (866) 828-0765
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $3,268
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,421

    Enclave at Radius Dilworth

    515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7088
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356

    Easton at Mountain Island

    6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 734-5369
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960

    Solstice at Eastland Yards

    5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (877) 711-8464
  13. Price Drop. $792 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,609+
    3 BEDS
    $3,175+

    Hanover South End

    2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 308-0545
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,212

    Lana

    10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 580-6713
  15. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,277
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,035 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,671

    Groves

    2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 303-2661
  16. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081

    Sablewood

    4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 316-7700
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,677

    Yardly City Park

    1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 982-3308
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $2,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,032

    Solis North Creek

    15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 737-9300
  19. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631

    Alexan Overlook

    915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-6737
  20. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792

    Arbor Steele Creek

    12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (803) 887-3481
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    3 BEDS
    $10,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233

    The Residence at Southpark

    4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (833) 364-5404
  22. Price Drop. $156 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,153+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $1,928
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070

    Ayrsley Lofts

    9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 365-5926
  23. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679

    Charleston Row Townhomes

    11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134
    (980) 949-0815
  24. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  25. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,046+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $6,245
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $3,994

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  27. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,026+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,868+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$902 - $4,854
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $4,978

    The Madison

    7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 246-3407
  28. 1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $4,649
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $4,728

    Avana Creekside

    13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 338-3915
  29. |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $5,624
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $5,680

    Avana Landing

    175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3434
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.