Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kenley Family Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 4

35,448 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+

    Beverley

    11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-6652
  2. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,207+
    2 BEDS
    $1,422+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Ashford Green

    230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-5292
  3. Price Drop. $321 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+

    The District

    10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-6494
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  5. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $4,921
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $5,045

    The Madison

    7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 246-3407
  6. 1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $4,703
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $4,782

    Avana Creekside

    13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 338-3915
  7. Price Drop. $241 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,757+
    4 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  8. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,645+
    4 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,063 - $11,550
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $11,715

    Avant at Steele Creek

    13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278
    (803) 887-3696
  9. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,519+

    Ivy Hollow

    4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-4556
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893

    Whitehall Parc

    8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9093
  11. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $11,302
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,374

    Avana Avebury

    2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 270-0926
  12. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,584+
    3 BEDS
    $1,697+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $3,148

    Avana Reserve

    1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-4368
  13. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $11,994
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  14. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    3 BEDS
    $1,637+
    4 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,144

    The Weathersby at Station Circle

    8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5017
  15. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $869+
    5 BEDS
    $870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$869 - $1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,195

    Arcadia

    707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 350-7713
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $3,021
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,044

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $5,342
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  18. Price Drop. $162 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,070+
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,502+
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $3,464
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,605

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035

    5115 Park Place

    5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-7240
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    3 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,925

    Pavilion Village

    131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4798
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.