Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Freedom Mart Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC

37,369 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,013+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+

    The Marley

    1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-4939
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    Graces Reserve

    900 Graces Reserve Cir, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    (866) 698-8550
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    The Kendall

    1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 246-4555
  4. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+

    Uptown 550

    550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8665
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,161+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+

    The Edge

    2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 990-2475
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,698

    Elan LoSo

    4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (470) 777-9883
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,479

    Archer Eastfield Station

    6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 326-4883
  8. Price Drop. $461 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    8 Metro Station

    5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 890-6823
  9. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    The Caroline

    4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0984
  10. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,541+
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $2,940+

    Providence Row

    5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 580-9971
  11. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+

    Garten

    4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 270-2176
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,456

    IMT Ballantyne

    12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-3419
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,085

    IMT Edgewater

    4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0871
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,445

    Wellen

    305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 825-4193
  15. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,612

    The Parian Mooresville

    201 Gresham Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-2298
  16. Price Drop. $750 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $5,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289

    The Seventeen Hundred on East

    1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5761
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Freedom Mart Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 37,369 apartments near Freedom Mart Shopping Center Mall in Charlotte, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Freedom Mart Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Charlotte, NC!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.