Apartments for Rent near Freedom Mart Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $246 Off|STUDIO$1,514+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,911+
-
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,691 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,896Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,919
1100 South
1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131
The Gibson
1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $137 Off|STUDIO$955+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,490+
Aurora
1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,668+
Central Pointe
4933-4947 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035
5115 Park Place
5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,938+
The Maxwell at Highland Creek
5410 Prosperity Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233Required Monthly Fees$237Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470
The Carson
135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988
Cortland University City
1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $125 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,499+
Matthews Place
2100 Woodway Hills Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,790+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,259Required Monthly Fees$160Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,506 - $1,795
Cedar Flats
225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,133+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$3,033+Base Rent$2,105 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,133 - $3,728
Ashton South End
125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,451+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,038+3 BEDS$3,178+Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178
Mercury Noda
3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,321+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,255 - $3,816Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,851
Centric Gateway
W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $698 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,895+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736
30Six NoDa
424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,235 - $7,223Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160
Cortland Wren Northlake
8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,194 - $3,403Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,873
Legacy Lake Norman
121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,843+Base Rent$1,251 - $5,622Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916
Cortland Belgate
6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,408 - $4,290Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,004
Fox Hunt Farms
355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,046+Base Rent$1,472 - $2,177Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,076
The Indigo at Cross Creek
2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$1,368 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,742
The Sawyer Providence Farm
6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906
Savoy NC
650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,311 - $9,904Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480
Cortland NoDa
1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+
Kingsley Apartments
287 Textile Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,737+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,597
Bradham at New Bern
145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $585 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,273+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $4,273
Maddox South End
2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,553 - $5,025Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $4,302
Penrose
327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,581+3 BEDS$5,557+Base Rent$1,790 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,696+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$3,035+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,389 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,551
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,120+
Avalon at Palisades
15902 White St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,559Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,670
Matthews Square
4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,229 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,814+
Lemmond Farm
12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227