Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Charlotte/Douglas International Airport in Charlotte, NC - Page 4

36,466 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,367+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $3,403
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,873

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $5,622
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916

    Cortland Belgate

    6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 399-5366
  3. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $4,290
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,004

    Fox Hunt Farms

    355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-2631
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $2,153
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,076

    The Indigo at Cross Creek

    2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6440
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,742

    The Sawyer Providence Farm

    6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-7020
  6. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  7. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,904
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,852+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,331
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,592

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
  9. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,554+
    1 BED
    $1,912+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,273

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,656+
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $5,025
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,987

    Penrose

    327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 990-3951
  11. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,856+
    1 BED
    $1,790+
    2 BEDS
    $2,581+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $11,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,790 - $11,740

    Element Southpark

    4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-5346
  12. Price Drop. $542 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+

    The Reed

    401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4996
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,389 - $5,599
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,072

    Alta Purl

    1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 907-0085
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221

    Alton Optimist Park

    1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-9283
  15. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,358+
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,214 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $1,958

    Verde at McCullough Station

    8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-2555
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,562
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,670

    Matthews Square

    4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-2907
  18. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,310

    Broadstone Ayrsley

    2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-3909
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,241+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,472

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,908
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  21. Price Drop. $376 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,464

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,297
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,190

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382

    The Grace at Tryon

    8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 217-2012
  24. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474

    NOVI at Concord

    30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025
    (980) 447-2708
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,626+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+

    The Kendry

    8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7119
  26. Price Drop. $653 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,236+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,236 - $3,997
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,669

    Alta West Morehead

    2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 949-0686
  27. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825

    Joinery

    1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 217-8884
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,960+
    1 BED
    $1,827+
    2 BEDS
    $2,669+

    The Raven

    536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (678) 916-9585
  29. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $2,331
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,352

    Norwood Steele Creek

    13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 223-3481
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.