Apartments for Rent near Catawba Village Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,200+
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,185+
Solis Midtown
1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,875+
Arbors at Fort Mill
920 Stockbridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,695+
Palisades at Waters Edge
114 Avalon Park Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,114+
Evolve at Parkway Apartment Homes
50 Fenway Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740
Giddy Hall Apartments
10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cypress Point
112 Point Pl, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,825+
Exchange at Sugar Creek
4325 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,660+
Afton Ridge Apartments
410 Starmount Park Blvd, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,435+
CityPark View
1710 Piedmont Hills Pl, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,173+
Southerly LoSo
4015 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,780+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,585+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,725
Pavilion Village
131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172
Evolve at Tega Cay
810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,193Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,228
The Greens at Fort Mill
114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,814+
Bexley Square at Concord Mills
50 Lily Green Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,065+4 BEDS$825+Base Rent$805 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805 - $2,195
Junction 49
7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,199+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ascent at Mallard Creek Apartments
2506 Hope Way Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$986 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|
-
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
1 Month Free|