Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Catawba Village Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 2

36,799 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,194+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,856+

    The Bryce

    4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5623
  2. Price Drop. $144 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,024+
    3 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The Kelston

    1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 246-3917
  3. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  4. Price Drop. $750 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $5,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289

    The Seventeen Hundred on East

    1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5761
  5. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,684

    Broadstone Craft

    1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 316-4745
  6. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460

    NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities

    9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-9813
  7. Price Drop. $772 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,582

    Trella Uptown

    426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5665
  8. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,612

    The Parian Mooresville

    201 Gresham Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-2298
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $6,180
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,499

    Ventura Research Park

    7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8320
  10. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,703

    Presley Oaks

    4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 580-8908
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,399

    Bolton West Charlotte

    4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 890-4353
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $1,976+
    3 BEDS
    $2,456+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,456

    IMT Ballantyne

    12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-3419
  13. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246

    Alta Harris Farms

    102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115
    (980) 447-5566
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377

    Sorella NC

    4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 305-7950
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,445

    Wellen

    305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 825-4193
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,085

    IMT Edgewater

    4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0871
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.