Apartments for Rent near Catawba Village Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 5
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,999+
-
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,395+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,464+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,672
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$2,832+Base Rent$1,480 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,032
Solis North Creek
15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Discounts1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,909+
Camden South Charlotte
5030 Cardinal Spring, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,385+
MAA South Park
4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,488+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,603+
MAA 1225
1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,240+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,837+
Hollis 7601
7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,490+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,121 - $4,307Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,480
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,665+
Forest Oaks Apartment Homes
1878 Gingercake Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$941 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,595+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,013+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,450+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,620+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $9,258
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $2,269
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,340+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,430+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$989 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,191 - $4,768Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $4,847
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,635+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,085+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,561+4 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,041 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $11,497
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,152 - $11,388Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,460
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,173 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $3,135
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,865+
Gateway at Rock Hill
820 Sebring Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,875+
Commons at Fort Mill
221 Embassy Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715