Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Falconbridge Shopping Center in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 4

24,372 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $297 Off
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+
    4 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401

    403 West

    403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2948
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $3,104
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466

    Weston Lakeside Apartments

    1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-3067
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $5,366
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $5,431

    Summermill at Falls River

    10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 265-8716
  4. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469

    Element at Creekside

    18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706
    (984) 217-5112
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $2,665
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,108

    Lofts at Weston Lakeside

    2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 205-1156
  6. 1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $7,158
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $7,224

    Avana On Broad

    2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704
    (984) 205-5125
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+

    Watercourse

    1020 Watercourse Cir, Graham, NC 27253
    (336) 525-7387
  8. Price Drop. $687 Off
    1 BED
    $1,252+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,963

    Tradition at Stonewater

    12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 224-6687
  9. Price Drop. $297 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,948+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,114

    The Lincoln

    408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 833-2179
  10. Price Drop. $163 Off
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $5,189
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $3,409

    Cortland at RTP

    300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (877) 915-9953
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    3 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $6,048
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,090

    Avana 55Twelve

    5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707
    (984) 217-5464
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,488+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+

    MAA Hue

    300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 208-2360
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    3 BEDS
    $2,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904

    The Dillon

    401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 205-6493
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,635+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $1,970

    Villages at McCullers Walk

    500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-5484
  15. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,473

    Adara Alexander Place

    7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 459-7907
  16. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,406+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438

    Cortland Glenwood South

    417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 833-3451
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,778+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,376

    Brizo Apartments

    1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (919) 626-8492
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $8,047
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $5,756

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.