Apartments for Rent near Elliott Square in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 3
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$1,933+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,147Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $7,213
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,716+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,624+
Stonebrook Apartments
1301 E Dogwood Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,191 - $7,671Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,996
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,344+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,133
Avana 55Twelve
5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,148+
MAA Hue
300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904
The Dillon
401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,667+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Metropolitan
314 W Jones St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,200+
Lodge at Croasdaile Farm
3130 Hillandale Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,123+
Blu on Farrington
5840 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,645+
Waterside
2120 Waterside Cir, Graham, NC 27253 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,085+
Waterwalk Raleigh - RTP
1012-1016 Lower Shiloh Way, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,932+
The Reserve at Patterson Place
1055 Stillwell Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sanctuary at Powell Place
145 Retreat Dr, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,827Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,879
Candour House
1050 Slater Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,988+Base Rent$1,510 - $6,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $6,890
Overture Cary
1055 Hatches Pond Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,359 - $3,665Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,412
Alta Davis
615 Corbett St, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,159+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$1,336 - $3,914Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,385 - $3,963
The Hartley at Blue Hill
625 S Elliott Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,335+
Forge at Raleigh Iron Works
2221 Iron Works Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,043+Base Rent$2,135 - $3,070Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,183 - $3,118
Griffin Weston
110 Singh Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040
The Signal
721 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,865+
Bell Jones Franklin
930 Vintage Jones Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$4,844+Base Rent$1,725 - $4,724Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,845 - $4,844
Beckon
311 Liggett St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,839+
Forayna Davis Park
1025 Luxury Ln, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,191+
Bainbridge Cary
9205 Chapel Hill Rd, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,315 - $3,415Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $3,506
Griffin Durham
509 N Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Ninety Nine
701 Vickers Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,281 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,081
Arlow at Blue Ridge
601 McCaw Bridge St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,455+
Kelby Farms
1122 Medlin Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,029+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,931+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,931 - $3,251
The Walker
352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,723+
Preston Ridge
1950 Grisdale Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,269+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,509 - $2,484Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,613
The Keaton at Brier Creek
3930 Macaw St, Raleigh, NC 27617