Apartments for Rent near Elliott Square in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,175+
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,547+
511 Faye
511 Fayetteville St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,918+3 BEDS$2,413+
Abberly Alston Apartment Homes
2132 Alston Ave, Cary, NC 27519 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,395+
Bryn Athyn at Six Forks
7303 Bryn Athyn Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,590+
Atrium- Students save up to 10%!
3700 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,360+
PineGate - Students save up to 10%!
100 Pinegate Cir, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
Royal Park - Students save up to 10%!
501 Highway 54, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,130+
Duke Manor- Students save up to 10%!
311 S Lasalle St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,210+
Chapel Tower - Students save up to 10%!
1315 Morreene Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,500+
Colonial Townhouses- Students save up to 10%!
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,240+
Kingswood - Students save up to 10%!
1105 Highway 54 Bypass, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Good Value1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,268+3 BEDS$2,735+
Avalon Brier Creek
5751 Lumley Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,459+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,508+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,533
Ellis Station
2015 Watchorn St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
The Quinn On Ravenglass
2105 Ravenglass Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $631 Off1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,103+
Crowne at 501
2031 Honeycutt Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $220 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,199+
Crescent Oaks
130 W Crescent Square Dr, Graham, NC 27253 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,364+3 BEDS$1,799+
Legacy at Baldwin Ridge Apartments
1055 Baldwin Ridge Rd, Burlington, NC 27217 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,711+
Carraway Village
600 Carraway Xing, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,599+
Meridian at North Hills
901 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,809+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,405 - $4,156Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,485 - $4,236
400H
9 N Harrington St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,893+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $174 Off|1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,747+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Discounts1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,038+Base Rent$1,332 - $2,039Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,080
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,563+
MAA Trinity
1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,605+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,736+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $736 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$908 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $2,675
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|1 BED$974+2 BEDS$1,091+3 BEDS$1,420+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,159+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707