Apartments for Rent near Chatham Downs in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 10
-
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,538+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,045+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,185+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,805+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,230+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,100
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,555+
Falls Creek
901 Falls Park Dr, Sanford, NC 27330 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,271+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,233 - $2,132Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,156
Pinewood Station
600 S Churton St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$2,448+
712 Tucker
712 Tucker St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,694+3 BEDS$1,991+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,281 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,323 - $1,964
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$3,470+
Residences Glenwood Place
3711 Exchange Glenwood Pl, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,973+
Link Apartments® Linden
411 Flemington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$2,119+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,661+
Audubon Lake
501 Audubon Lake Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,703+
Pine Ridge
1 Swiftstone Ct, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,755+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830
Shellbrook
910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,922+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$840+4 BEDS$765+
The Wilde
3333 Melrose Club Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,250+
Lakeside Gardens
820 Martin Luther King Jr Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$965+1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,230+
Village of Pickwick
4016 Twickenham Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Mallory
2541 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,625
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -