Apartments for Rent near Chatham Downs in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 3
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,200+
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,448+
MAA 900 Waterford
900 Waterford Forest Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,113+3 BEDS$1,719+
Croasdaile
1829 Front St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,796+
Lake Cameron
1000 Cameron Woods Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,176+
Mission University Pines
614 Snow Crest Trl, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,960+Base Rent$1,084 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $2,285
The Morgan at Chapel Hill
100 Spring Meadow Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,862+
MAA Brierdale
10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,841+
The Greens at Centennial Campus
320 The Greens Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,816 - $4,943Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,940
The Maggie
401 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
|1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,904+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,142+
Marquis on Edwards Mill
3301 Cotton Mill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,276 - $2,961Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,466
Oberlin Court Apartments
1009 Wade Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,575+
Franklin Woods - Students: Save up to 10%!
1521 E Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,870+
Berkshire Village District
2128 Clark Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,820+
Marq at Crabtree
4451 Vilana Rdg, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,420+Base Rent$1,120 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,565
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,505+
The Tribute
1300 Tribute Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,164
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,402+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,630+
Carden Place Apartment Homes
101 Carden Place Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,742+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,535+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,104Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,940+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,156+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,663Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,106
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,393 - $7,156Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $7,222
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,625+
Watercourse
1020 Watercourse Cir, Graham, NC 27253 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,711+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,863+
Historic Boylan Apartments
817 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $687 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,516+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,961
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519