Apartments for Rent near Chatham Downs in Chapel Hill, NC - Page 9
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,786+
Alden Place at South Square
100 Alexan Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,078 - $6,879Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,998
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,462+
Amberton at Stonewater
2000 Teaching Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Good Value1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,316+
Sagebrook of Chapel Hill
103 Melville Loop, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,137 - $1,596Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,628
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,670+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$781 - $1,781Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$988 - $1,808
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,726+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,032Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,066
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,133Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,171
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,959
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,076 - $1,303Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,102 - $1,329
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,934+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,152 - $9,109Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $9,205
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,525+
Triangle Park Apartments
5011 S Alston Ave, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,150+
Bellevue Mill Apartments
206 S Nash St, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,387+
Terrazzo Durham
2900 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,395+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,742+
MAA Brier Falls
10200 Crichton St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,984Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,538+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 BED$1,577+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,045+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,185+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,805+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,230+
Chancery Village
25510 Burbage Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,100
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560