Apartments for Rent near Saltbox Village in Cary, NC - Page 14
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,260 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,052
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,078 - $6,879Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,998
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$800
Private Room with Walk-In Closet – Utilities & WiFi Included
218 N Dillard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+
Trellis-University Hill
3017 Pickett Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Trinity Properties - Campus Walk
2724 Campus Walk Ave, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,675+
Kensington Park
2700 Brigadoon Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Bryan Woods Apartment
905 Bryan Pl, Garner, NC 27529 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Groves at 421
61 Grove Cir, Lillington, NC 27546 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Strawberry Hill Apartments
1321 Newcastle Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
South Square Townhomes
3300 Shannon Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,225+
Poplar West Apartments
700-896 Louise Cir, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Oaks at Northgate
1306 Leon St, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,668+TRAILS AT TWIN LAKES
70 Lynn Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $163 Off1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,643+Weston Reserve Apartments
1000 Henrico Ln, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,739+
ReNew Durham
3554 Weymouth St, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Retreat at Lake Johnson Apartments
3201 Walnut Creek Pky, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,487
North Forest Apartments
835 Stadium Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,958+
Overlooke at Simms Creek Apartments
4730 Archean Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,645+
Trailwood Crossing Apartments
3004 Dorner Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,545
River View
201 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,301 - $1,826Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,873
Garrett West
4130 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$795+
Campbell Creek Apartments
25 Landis Ln, Lillington, NC 27546 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,283 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,266
The Dakota
1201 Pine Haven Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lantower Weston Corners
6000 Elevate Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,159+
Carolina Spring Senior Apartments
600 W Poplar Ave, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sweetwater Town Center
1481 Richardson Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$7,538+
The Holston
1020 Hammell Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,500
University Apartments Chapel Hill
600 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Discounts1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,840+
Century Grove Park
1700 Red Grove Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,822+
Kildaire Reserve Apartments
2600 Harvest Creek Pl, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,237+
Lake Lynn Reserve Apartments
650 Lake Front Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$922+2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,615+
Southpoint Estate Apartments
5140 Copper Ridge Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,020+
Alcove Garner Apartments
26 Anvil Peak Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Walnut Creek Apartments
700 Ryan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month Free