Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Saltbox Village in Cary, NC - Page 13

26,689 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,081 - $1,608
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,640

    Duraleigh Woods

    5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-6580
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,259+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,839+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $1,951
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,985

    Alexander Crossing

    3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713
    (984) 262-9700
  3. Price Drop. $197 Off
    1 BED
    $1,047+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,021 - $1,438
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,464

    Sailboat Bay

    3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-7342
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,513+
    1 BED
    $1,928+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438

    Lantower Bullhouse

    504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701
    (919) 813-6196
  5. 1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,990+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $5,750
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $2,297

    The Marlowe Lake Boone

    1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 833-2911
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663

    Album Summit Pines

    1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523
    (984) 295-3983
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    3 BEDS
    $1,987+

    The Aster Cary

    3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519
    (877) 398-6521
  8. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,682+

    Bacarra

    6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2082
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,768
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $1,730
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $1,868

    The Lawson of Knightdale

    1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1949
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.