Apartments for Rent near Saltbox Village in Cary, NC - Page 5
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,402+
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,180+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$2,008+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,648+
The Arbors at East Village
56 Bent Branch Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,849+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,736+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $736 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$945+1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$908 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$945 - $2,675
Skyhouse Raleigh
308 S Blount St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $307 Off1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,025+
The Lodge at Crossroads
200 Brisbane Woods Way, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,739+
Lexington on the Green
4803 N New Hope Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,535+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,107Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,231 - $4,989Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $365 Off|
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|STUDIO$1,246+1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,804+
Link Apartments® Glenwood South
202 N West St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,184+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,984+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,692Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,141
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,390 - $7,152Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $7,218
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,407+3 BEDS$1,711+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,863+
Historic Boylan Apartments
817 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $687 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,961
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,114
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
|1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,419+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,133
Avana 55Twelve
5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,588+2 BEDS$2,228+
MAA Hue
300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,076+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904
The Dillon
401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,705+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Metropolitan
314 W Jones St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,155+
Lodge at Croasdaile Farm
3130 Hillandale Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,285+
Pointe at Lake Crabtree Apartments
2599 Evans Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,925+
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $484 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,024+
Crowne at Cary Park
4000 Brushy Mountain St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603