Apartments for Rent near Carrboro Plaza in Carrboro, NC - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
-
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,320+
Rise Chapel Hill
200 Westminster Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,988Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,910
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,736
Patriots Pointe
100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,911Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,970
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,068
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $192 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,200
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,356+Base Rent$1,096 - $1,507Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,472
The Riley
4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,735+
The Village Apartments
8810 Autumn Winds Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,156 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $369 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,206 - $3,313Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,135
Autumn Woods
222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,230Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321
Collins Crossing
501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
Price Drop. $291 Off2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,670+
Vetra Forest Hills - Lexington Street
2029 Bedford St, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,644+1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,317+3 BEDS$4,162+
Berkshire Main Street
704 15th St, Durham, NC 27705 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,982Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,216Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,241
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,108
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,171 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,215 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,934+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,583+
Ethan Pointe Apartments
2978 Ethan Pointe Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,495+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,133Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,171
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -