Apartments for Rent near Carrboro Plaza in Carrboro, NC - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,240+
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,185+
Chapel Tower - Students save up to 10%!
1315 Morreene Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,175+
Estes Park - Students Save Up To 10%!
306 Estes Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Reserve at Cary Park
2000 Cary Reserve Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,240+
Kingswood - Students save up to 10%!
1105 Highway 54 Bypass, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Price Drop. $868 OffSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,601+
Atlas Blue Hill
1301 Fordham Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$1,914+
Fox Crossing Luxury Apartments
514 Pleasant Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
-
Price Drop. $270 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,489+3 BEDS$4,115+
Van Alen
511 S Mangum St, Durham, NC 27701 -
|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$2,749+
Carraway Village
600 Carraway Xing, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$4,050+
Meridian East Chatham
255 E Chatham St, Cary, NC 27511 -
Good Value1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$4,275+
Meridian Cary
100 Waddell Plaza Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,810+
Ashley Park Apartments
10300 Pine Lakes Ct, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|1 BED$998+2 BEDS$1,249+
Sterling Glenwood Apartments
3939 Glenwood Ave, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,743+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,175 - $4,537Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,627
Cortland Research Park
4405 Waterford Valley Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Good Value1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,655+
The Ashton
8224 Green Lantern St, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,014+Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544
Preston Reserve
200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|
-
Price Drop. $388 Off|STUDIO$1,036+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Tribute
1300 Tribute Center Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,572+3 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,336 - $2,123Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,164
Parkside Place Apartments
200-5100 Dominion Oak Cir, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,140
Ridgewood - Students save up to 10%!
404 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,078+2 BEDS$1,268+3 BEDS$1,693+
MAA Trinity
1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,145+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carden Place Apartment Homes
101 Carden Place Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,742+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $208 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,535+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,402+3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,126 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,401
403 West
403 Wolf Creek Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,104Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,605+3 BEDS$1,805+
Seasons at Umstead Apartment Homes
8531 Summersweet Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,156+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$958+1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,600+
The Villages of Chapel Hill
500 Smith Level Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,299+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,108
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,393 - $7,158Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,459 - $7,224
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704