Apartments for Rent near Bunn Crossing in Bunn, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,092
-
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,746+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,888+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,084Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,193
Centro at Pine Nash
100 Pine St W, Wilson, NC 27893 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value1 BED$1,102+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,444+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,241+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,196 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,154
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,440+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,572Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,838+
Aston Apartments
1524 Woodfield Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,484 - $4,535Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,448
Lassiter at North Hills
4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$997 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081
Columns at Wakefield
14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,870+
Litchford 315 Apartments
6301 Dowd Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,155+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,735+
The Village Apartments
8810 Autumn Winds Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420Base Rent$2,275 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830
Wallbrook Village
448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,483 - $7,624Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,648
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Lofts at Whirligig Station
230 Goldsboro St SW, Wilson, NC 27893 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,293 - $3,371Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,362
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,245 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,052
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,792+
Pines at Glen Laurel Luxury Apartments
20 Pine Hall Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249Base Rent$1,129 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,675
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,030+4 BEDS$2,490+5 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,885 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,725
Affinity at Wendell
900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,050
The Carolinian Apartments
2050 Airport Blvd NW, Wilson, NC 27896 -
1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,599+
Greystone at Widewaters
1001 Greystone Common Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,232+3 BEDS$1,632+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,078 - $6,879Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,998
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,136
Wakefield Glen
2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,467+
Regency Park Apartment Homes
4600-4612 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,221 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,107
The Residences at Wakefield
12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614