Apartments for Rent near Bunn Crossing in Bunn, NC - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$880+1 BED$987+2 BEDS$1,117+
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $145 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+
Amelia Village
1070 Kenmore Dr, Clayton, NC 27520 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,946+Base Rent$1,111 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,946
Legacy at Wakefield Apartments
14411 Callaway Gap Rd, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605
Laurens Way
2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$913+1 BED$951+2 BEDS$1,082+
Tree Top
1328-1410 Steinbeck Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430
VERT at Six Forks
7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,765+
Falls Creek Apartments and Townhomes
8800 Cattail Creek Pl, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,653+
Spring Forest
5014-5039 Sedgewick Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,966+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,435+
The Park at North Ridge
7100 Claxton Cir, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,739+
Lexington on the Green
4803 N New Hope Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|
-
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,210 - $2,384Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,412
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
|1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,643+
Nu Six Forks
6317 Shanda Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,467+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353
Park and Market
141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,799+
Oasis at Heritage
3761 Raleigh Road Pky W, Wilson, NC 27896 -
|
-
Price Drop. $388 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784
Prose New Hope
3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,562+
View at Legacy Oaks
1150 Baxter Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,726+3 BEDS$2,960+4 BEDS$2,994+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,113Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,726 - $3,218
ABODE at Dunn Creek
556 Hatters Mill Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,250+4 BEDS$2,350+
Oaks at Wendell
145 Burke Legacy Way, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,101 - $6,048Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,172 - $3,714
Cortland Falls River
1302 Rio Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,713+Base Rent$1,231 - $4,989Required Monthly Fees$65Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,908
Summermill at Falls River
10350 Sugarberry Ct, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$1,980+
Infinity Six Forks
900 E Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,765+
Legacy North Pointe Apartments
2525 Pavilion, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,925+
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
-
Price Drop. $329 Off|STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$3,405+
St. Albans Lofts
600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $240 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535
Windsor Falls
1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303Base Rent$1,261 - $1,391Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,433
Brea Wendell Falls
5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591 -
Price Drop. $272 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,095 - $2,034Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,087
Sunnybrook Residences
2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,843+2 BEDS$2,335+
Forge at Raleigh Iron Works
2221 Iron Works Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,379+
Brookefield Apartments
2400-2521 Cluette Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,648+
The Arbors at East Village
56 Bent Branch Loop, Clayton, NC 27520 -