Apartments for Rent near Bent Creek Center in Asheville, NC
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
-
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,699+
Vetra Asheville
300 Long Shoals Rd, Arden, NC 28704 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,716+
Ellison at the Preserve
375 Spring Bluff Ln, Asheville, NC 28803 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,249+
Hawthorne at Holbrook
3 Whisperwood Way, Candler, NC 28715 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,775+
Haven at Enka Lake
196 Winter Forest Dr, Candler, NC 28715 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,800+
Skyland Exchange Apartments
12 Sky Exchange Dr, Asheville, NC 28803 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,995+
Groves at Town Center
30 Park Side Dr, Fletcher, NC 28732 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Asheville
-
Good Value1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,141+
The Holston
105 Holston View Dr, Weaverville, NC 28787 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,795+
Reflection Pointe NC
185 Reflection Pointe, Asheville, NC 28806 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,925+
Palisades at Reems Creek
1070 Cider Mill Loop, Weaverville, NC 28787 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$1,891+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,045Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,166
The Hominy
116 Two Creek Way, Candler, NC 28715 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,075+
Reserve At McIntosh
185 Ashford Cir, Asheville, NC 28806 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,125+
Arden Pines Luxury Apartments
103 Arden Pines Trl, Arden, NC 28704 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,775+
Seasons at Cane Creek
24 Seasons Cir, Fletcher, NC 28732 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,970+
The District
100 District Dr, Asheville, NC 28803 -
|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,969+
10 Newbridge Apartments
10 Newbridge Pky, Asheville, NC 28804 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Reserves at Gashes Creek
1120 Gashes Ridge Ln, Asheville, NC 28803 -
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,720+
Riverstone Apartments at Long Shoals
14 Wooster St, Arden, NC 28704 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,100+
The Wilmont at Hendersonville
209 Wilmont Ests Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,324 - $1,832Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $1,930
Westmont Commons
120 Chamberlain Dr, Asheville, NC 28806 -
|1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,707+
Mountain View
5000 Davis Grey Dr, Asheville, NC 28803 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,755+
Brittany Place Hendersonville
41 Brittany Place Dr, Hendersonville, NC 28792 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,815+
Ballantyne Commons of Hendersonville
824 Half Moon Trl, Hendersonville, NC 28792 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,845+
Palisades of Asheville
1100 Palisades Cir, Asheville, NC 28803 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,537+3 BEDS$1,726+
Greymont Village Apartments
39 Greymont Ln, Asheville, NC 28806 -
Price Drop. $182 Off|1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,765+
Hawthorne at Weaverville
20 Weaver View Cir, Weaverville, NC 28787 -
Price Drop. $314 Off|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$1,849+
Hawthorne at Haywood
125 River Birch Grove Rd, Asheville, NC 28806 -
Price Drop. $283 Off|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,050+
Hawthorne at Mills Gap
60 Mills Gap Rd, Asheville, NC 28803 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,368+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,258 - $2,485Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,369
Enclave Piney Mountain
1040 Enclave Piney Ln, Asheville, NC 28805 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Avery
363 Hilliard Ave, Asheville, NC 28801 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$1,374 - $4,380Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,309
Hominy at RiverBlue
113 Hominy Ridge Ct, Asheville, NC 28806 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,149+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,354
Ascend Cottages At Highland Square
102 Francis Rd, Hendersonville, NC 28792 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,261+
Rockberry
120 Rockberry Way, Arden, NC 28704 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,746+3 BEDS$2,242+
Venture at Lake Julian
223 Long Shoals Rd, Arden, NC 28704 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,410+
Argento on the Broad
1 Argento Way, Arden, NC 28704 -
Price Drop. $650 Off|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,499+
Ascent Apartment Homes
99 Ascension Dr, Asheville, NC 28806 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$1,932+
Hawthorne at Southside III
99 Turtle Creek Dr, Asheville, NC 28803 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,880+
Retreat At Hunt Hill
32 Ardmion Park, Asheville, NC 28801 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,389 - $4,916Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $4,100
Verde Vista
4110 Verde Vista Cir, Asheville, NC 28805
Bent Creek Center in Asheville, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,354 apartments near Bent Creek Center Mall in Asheville, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bent Creek Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Asheville, NC!
Education