Apartments for Rent near Apex Promenade in Apex, NC - Page 10
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,014 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,492+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,068
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,136 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,200
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,100+
Medley at Northwood Landing
80 Haven Creek Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,060+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,562+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$1,871+
Aston Apartments
1524 Woodfield Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Good Value1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $226 Off
-
Price Drop. $312 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Trinity at the Hill
180 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$845+3 BEDS$1,295+
Stanhope
3001 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,405+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,306+
Sagebrook of Chapel Hill
103 Melville Loop, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,658+
MAA Brier Falls
10200 Crichton St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$995 - $2,474Required Monthly Fees$156 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,156 - $1,873
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,221 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,107
The Residences at Wakefield
12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Price Drop. $134 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,139+3 BEDS$1,623+
Featherstone Village
4916 Old Page Rd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,483+2 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,562Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,432
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704