Apartments for Rent near Apex Promenade in Apex, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,032
Braxton at Brier Creek
11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Oxford Square
1000 Village Greenway, Cary, NC 27511 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$997 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081
Columns at Wakefield
14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,740+
The L Apartments
205 W Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,525+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,301 - $2,204
Whetstone
501 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,620+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,028Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,092
Junction Six Forks
110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$3,345+
One City Center Apartments
110 N Corcoran St, Durham, NC 27701 -
STUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,871+
The Flats Exchange on Erwin Apartments
2610 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,832+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,212+
District Station
2312 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,048+
The Villages at Westford
2605 Lowell Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,596+
Trilogy Chapel Hill
1000-2000 Novus Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $286 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,334 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,631
The Peak at Nichols Plaza
900 Doverside Dr, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,507 - $5,898Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,392
Broadstone Trailside
5860 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,952Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,246
Residences at Shiloh Crossing
3000 Dominion Ridge Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,768
Holly Springs Place Apartments
1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,870+
Litchford 315 Apartments
6301 Dowd Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,079
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,311 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,723
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,741
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
Crossings @ 501
4230 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,251+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,449+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,529+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Element Apartments
1400 Wyldewood Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,275+
Icon Downtown Durham
1500 Duke University Rd, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $195 OffSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,436+
Chapel Hill North
200 Perkins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,850+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,598Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,505
Shadowood
110 Piney Mountain Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,520+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,483 - $7,624Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,648
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,722+
605 West End
605 W Chapel Hill St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,547+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,129Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,174
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,995Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,910
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560