Apartments for Rent near Front Street Plaza in Uniondale, NY - Page 9
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,459 - $5,335Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,459 - $5,335 -
Price Drop. $432 Off -
STUDIO$3,106+1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$5,401+3 BEDS$7,088+
Lenox
207 Van Vorst St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,750+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,665Base Rent$2,547 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $2,803
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
STUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,214+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,629+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$2,523 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,629 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village at Bronxville
125 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,885+
Fairfield Thunderbird Gardens
110-130 Magaw Pl, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola
400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Good Value1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,625+
Fairfield Maples South
850 Little East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
-
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,075Base Rent$3,075 - $3,325Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,075 - $3,325
Parkview II Commons
333 Willow St, Teaneck, NJ 07666 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,705+1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$5,304+3 BEDS$10,021+Base Rent$2,705 - $16,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,705 - $10,021
The Modern
100 Park Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
STUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,574+2 BEDS$4,960+3 BEDS$6,215+
Quinn
197 Van Vorst St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
2 BEDS$3,500
The Lofts at 285 Eastern Parkway
285 Eastern Pky, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,653+Base Rent$2,151 - $7,334Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,430
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,521+2 BEDS$5,850+3 BEDS$7,691+Base Rent$2,649 - $11,385Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $11,486
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,260+2 BEDS$4,565+
FIAT House
2100 N Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,530+2 BEDS$4,434+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,308Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $8,428
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,642+1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$5,235+Base Rent$2,507 - $8,835Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $8,970
Hoboken Point
100 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good Value1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,730+
Fairfield Fieldstone At Farmingdale
168 Fulton St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,455+1 BED$3,890+2 BEDS$6,175+3 BEDS$7,937+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
Good Value1 BED$3,153+2 BEDS$3,940+3 BEDS$6,035+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
1 BED$3,485+2 BEDS$4,405+3 BEDS$6,135+
Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,893+1 BED$3,347+2 BEDS$4,799+
70 Greene
70 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$4,350+
345 Baldwin Ave
345 Baldwin Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395
Fairfield Manor At Farmingdale Village
689 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
STUDIO$1,039+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,652+
Whitney Young Manor
352-358 Nepperhan Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701