Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Front Street Plaza in Uniondale, NY - Page 2

25,011 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    1 BED
    $3,162+
    2 BEDS
    $4,330+

    51 South

    51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 559-5804
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575

    The Wescott Apartments

    1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7572
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535

    Prospect Park

    65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-6956
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+

    Allen

    247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7877
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,300+
    1 BED
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $6,695+

    The Hendrix

    180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 604-0939
  7. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Vivian

    75 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 266-4506
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,068+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,580+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,280

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  11. Price Drop. $489 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,522+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  12. Price Drop. $614 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,939+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,977 - $9,587
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $5,500

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
  13. STUDIO
    $3,420+
    1 BED
    $4,685+
    2 BEDS
    $7,210+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,868+
    1 BED
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $3,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,052
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $3,227+
    1 BED
    $2,980+
    2 BEDS
    $4,690+
    3 BEDS
    $6,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,912

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  17. 1 BED
    $3,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,319 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,708

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $5,033+
    3 BEDS
    $5,115+

    Atlas

    270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 296-7961
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,800+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,840+

    The Devan

    3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (205) 740-6351
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.