Apartments for Rent near Front Street Plaza in Uniondale, NY - Page 8
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,933+1 BED$3,348+2 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$2,840 - $4,497Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $4,590Embankment House
270 10th St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,272+1 BED$3,907+2 BEDS$5,565+Base Rent$3,139 - $6,651Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,272 - $6,784
Hamilton Cove
800 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good Value
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,971+2 BEDS$3,666+Base Rent$2,915 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,971 - $4,041
Bela
74 Maple St, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
STUDIO$3,520+1 BED$4,360+2 BEDS$6,257+3 BEDS$8,760+
The Paxton
540 Fulton St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
Price Drop. $659 OffSTUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,547+3 BEDS$4,792+
Hudson Piers
55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
-
STUDIO$4,250+1 BED$4,872+2 BEDS$7,600+
VIA 57 WEST
625 W 57th St, New York, NY 10019 -
-
STUDIO$3,483+1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,576+3 BEDS$7,646+
Sven
2959 Northern Blvd, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,836+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$3,786 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,836 - $7,097
The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
STUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,305+
Heatherwood House at Oakdale
168 Oakdale-Bohemia Rd, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
-
1 BED$1,700+3 BEDS$2,850+
812 - OM-812 New York Avenue LLC
812 New York, Union City, NJ 07087 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,050+2 BEDS$2,850+
Hamilton Weehawken Residences: Where Luxury Meets Comfort in Modern Living!
700 John F Kennedy Blvd E, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,600+1 BED$4,000+2 BEDS$5,800+3 BEDS$7,000+
The Nash
222 E 39th St, New York, NY 10016 -
Rent Special
-
-
-
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Newport Rental Towers
35 Newport Pky, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,800+1 BED$4,292+2 BEDS$7,500+
The Helena
601 W 57th St, New York, NY 10019 -
1 BED$4,400+2 BEDS$5,750+3 BEDS$8,000+4 BEDS$9,500+
433 Sackett St
433 Sackett St, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500
Shared/Private Rooms in Modern Co-Living Apt
587-599 Central Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$4,900+
The Arabella
448 E 189th St, Bronx, NY 10458 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
The View At Edgewater Harbor
45 River Rd, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park Avenue Skyline
4530 Park Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+5 BEDS$7,000+
2478 Arthur Ave
2478 Arthur Ave, Bronx, NY 10458 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,521+2 BEDS$5,850+3 BEDS$7,691+Base Rent$2,649 - $11,385Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $11,486
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,260+2 BEDS$4,565+
FIAT House
2100 N Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024