Apartments for Rent near Heritage 202 Center in Somers Township, NY
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$2,695 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,595
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,150+3 BEDS$5,350+
One City Place
1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$5,100+
229 Willett Ave
229 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$5,795+Base Rent$2,395 - $5,695Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,795
Beacon Harbor Point
1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,185+3 BEDS$5,014+Base Rent$2,514 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,674 - $5,014
The Waypointe
515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000
121 Towne Apartments
121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,668+Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533- 12 Month Lease
TGM Anchor Point
150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,980
The Curb
150 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$4,095+Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355
NV @ Harbor Point
100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,752+1 BED$2,948+2 BEDS$4,227+
Hamilton Crossing
440 Hamilton Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$6,325+Base Rent$3,645 - $6,295Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,745 - $6,395
Escape
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,057+1 BED$3,102+2 BEDS$4,373+3 BEDS$5,687+Base Rent$2,957 - $7,782Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,057 - $7,882- 12 Month Lease
18 Dock Apartments
18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,233+Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778
Julius
777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,693+2 BEDS$3,404+
15 Bank Apartments
15-27 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350
Infinity Harbor Point
201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
2 Months Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$4,443+Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $4,475
Scribe
370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,061+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$4,572+3 BEDS$5,232+
The Altos
27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,704+Base Rent$2,493 - $10,409Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115
The Asher
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$3,282+3 BEDS$4,675+Base Rent$1,972 - $5,165Required Monthly Fees$193Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,165 - $4,675
The Confluence at Norwalk
26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$3,565+Base Rent$2,784 - $4,242Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,784 - $3,950
66 Summer Street
66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,494+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575
The Wescott Apartments
1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$2,763+
Everbend Tarrytown
1202 Crescent Dr, Tarrytown, NY 10591 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Parc at Glenbrook
66 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,215+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535
Prospect Park
65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,639+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,550 - $4,295Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $3,789
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,737+1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,463+3 BEDS$2,944+Base Rent$1,737 - $3,556Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,556
Residences on Bedford
1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,511+2 BEDS$3,216+3 BEDS$4,331+Base Rent$1,960 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $4,641- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Norwalk
8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,684+Base Rent$2,024 - $4,714Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,024 - $4,714
Arrive Stamford
100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,463+Base Rent$3,444 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,599 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,937+2 BEDS$3,545+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,829 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,937 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304
Metro Green Terrace
695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
Heritage 202 Center in Somers Township, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,520 apartments near Heritage 202 Center Mall in Somers Township, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Heritage 202 Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Somers Township, NY!