Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Heritage 202 Center in Somers Township, NY - Page 2

6,529 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,062+
    2 BEDS
    $4,684+
    3 BEDS
    $6,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,982 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,712+
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    3 BEDS
    $5,335+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $4,018+
    3 BEDS
    $5,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $6,275
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,393

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
  4. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,034+
    1 BED
    $2,254+
    2 BEDS
    $3,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $4,007
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,282

    Residences at The Summit

    100 Reserve Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (475) 256-5358
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,284+
    2 BEDS
    $2,787+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $3,020
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,150

    Overland Crossing

    101 Laurel Hill Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (203) 721-6560
  6. 1 BED
    $3,542+
    2 BEDS
    $5,857+
    3 BEDS
    $7,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292

    Brookside Wilton

    64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 258-7153
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,522+
    1 BED
    $3,067+
    2 BEDS
    $4,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,352 - $4,385
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,555

    Summer House

    184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 889-7617
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,621+
    2 BEDS
    $3,070+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,616 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,621 - $4,575

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,639+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $4,295
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,639 - $3,789

    Parallel 41

    1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1326
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,737+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    3 BEDS
    $2,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $3,556
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,737 - $3,556

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  11. STUDIO
    $2,513+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,377 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,261

    Sono Central

    10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 258-8827
  12. 2 BEDS
    $3,964
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,894 - $11,195
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$3,964

    Mayfair Square

    71 Mayfair Square Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-8717
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,415
    - 24 Month Lease

    One Glover

    1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 809-8256
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    750 Summer Street

    750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7048
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,155+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065
    - 18 Month Lease

    Federal Road Apartments

    857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 348-7177
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,325+
    2 BEDS
    $2,261+
    3 BEDS
    $3,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394

    Merritt River Apartments

    399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 258-7307
  18. Price Drop. $720 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $5,675+
    2 BEDS
    $6,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175
    - 12 Month Lease

    100 East

    100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830
    (203) 987-4793
  19. |
    1 BED
    $3,350+
    2 BEDS
    $4,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350 - $5,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350 - $5,500

    East Point on Hudson

    505 South St, Peekskill, NY 10566
    (845) 402-2109
  20. Price Drop. $350 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,280+
    1 BED
    $2,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,155+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605

    The Lafayette Stamford

    821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 405-1768
  21. |
    1 BED
    $2,145
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $2,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,445
    - 12 Month Lease

    Emporium Plaza Apartments

    731 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (475) 405-3620
  22. 2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,709 - $5,779
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,709 - $5,779

    Arrive Danbury

    50 Saw Mill Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (914) 875-2238
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.