Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Heritage 202 Center in Somers Township, NY - Page 3

6,529 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $3,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,311 - $4,185
    Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335
    Total Monthly Price$2,586 - $3,635

    The Sheffield SoNo

    55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 465-5134
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,265+
    1 BED
    $2,490+
    2 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90
    Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890

    The One Atlantic

    1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4965
  3. 1 BED
    $3,665+
    2 BEDS
    $6,995+
    3 BEDS
    $7,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,515 - $7,195
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $7,345

    Opus @ Harbor Point

    900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8037
  4. 1 BED
    $3,700+
    2 BEDS
    $8,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600 - $8,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,700 - $8,295

    Anthem @ Harbor Point

    2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7627
  5. Price Drop. $353 Off
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $3,940
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,338

    Ridgeway Place

    10 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811
    (845) 207-0627
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,976 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,129 - $4,350

    Postmark Apartments

    301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7116
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495

    101 Park Place at Harbor Point

    101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8843
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    Village Crest Apartments

    510 Maloney Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
    (845) 552-2465
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,065+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865

    Park Square West

    101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7105
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,300 - $2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    Marin Village

    468 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (855) 557-1923
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $4,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Norwalk Green Living Properties

    3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 268-1397
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    3 BEDS
    $2,850+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ashwood Valley Apartments

    53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 582-3169
  13. Price Drop. $419 Off
    1 BED
    $2,791+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,791 - $3,830

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,875
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  15. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,905+
    1 BED
    $2,242+
    2 BEDS
    $2,455+
    3 BEDS
    $3,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $4,915
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,905 - $3,636

    1 Kennedy Flats Apartments

    1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-3993
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542
    - 12 Month Lease

    Covered Bridge

    9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470
    (475) 348-7082
  17. STUDIO
    $2,726+
    1 BED
    $3,501+
    2 BEDS
    $5,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,588 - $7,137
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,204

    Carraway

    105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604
    (914) 313-8242
  18. 1 BED
    $2,603+
    2 BEDS
    $5,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137

    Harbourside SoNo

    123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 250-2352
  19. Price Drop. $695 Off
    1 BED
    $3,467+
    2 BEDS
    $5,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,377 - $6,190
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,467 - $6,052

    Emerson

    203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591
    (845) 403-1410
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,344+
    2 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,217 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,344 - $5,506
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverside Wilton

    141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 325-6005
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,171+
    2 BEDS
    $3,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,960 - $4,725
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,171 - $4,861

    Sylvan Woods Westchester

    275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511
    (914) 221-1827
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,831+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,723 - $6,242
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,831 - $3,953
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stamford Corners

    1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8370
  23. Price Drop. $622 Off
    1 BED
    $2,460+
    2 BEDS
    $2,640+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $3,360
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,460 - $3,360

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Fishkill

    80 Jefferson Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524
    (845) 393-3251
  24. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,451+
    1 BED
    $2,939+
    2 BEDS
    $3,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $5,988
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,451 - $6,108

    75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

    75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4680
  25. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,238+
    3 BEDS
    $6,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hayworth Wilton

    25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 265-6754
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,747+
    3 BEDS
    $7,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122

    The Villages at Saugatuck

    44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880
    (475) 348-7409
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,525+
    2 BEDS
    $4,440+
    3 BEDS
    $5,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665

    The Homestead at Underhill Farms

    740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    (914) 425-5247
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.