Apartments for Rent near The Gate At Manhasset in Manhasset, NY - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,065+Fairfield Village At Commack
50 Fairfield Way, Commack, NY 11725 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,207+1 BED$4,362+2 BEDS$5,750+
The Brooklyner
111 Lawrence St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
-
STUDIO$3,240+1 BED$3,420+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$5,950+
Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,715+1 BED$3,486+2 BEDS$5,346+3 BEDS$8,159+Base Rent$2,715 - $16,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,715 - $10,055
The Modern
100 Park Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
1 BED$2,450
Hickory Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Water & Gas Included, Fitness Center, Sauna, and Bar...
115 N Washington Ave, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
Price Drop. $423 OffSTUDIO$3,205+1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,765+3 BEDS$7,060+
RiverHouse 11 at Port Imperial
1100 Avenue At Port Imperial, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,574+2 BEDS$4,960+3 BEDS$6,215+
Quinn
197 Van Vorst St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,460+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,546+Base Rent$2,322 - $6,284Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,271
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,766+2 BEDS$3,568+Base Rent$2,055 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,618 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $7,530
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
STUDIO$2,675+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,215+
Woodside Central
6902 Queens Blvd, Woodside, NY 11377 -
STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$5,550+
RiverHouse 9 at Port Imperial
900 Avenue At Port Imperial, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,035+3 BEDS$4,615+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,905+1 BED$3,421+2 BEDS$5,850+3 BEDS$7,591+Base Rent$2,804 - $8,927Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,905 - $9,028
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$4,350+
345 Baldwin Ave
345 Baldwin Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,565+
FIAT House
2100 N Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,607+1 BED$3,236+2 BEDS$4,464+Base Rent$2,492 - $10,354Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $6,794
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,642+1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$5,235+Base Rent$2,507 - $8,835Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $8,970
Hoboken Point
100 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,182+2 BEDS$3,447+3 BEDS$6,218+Base Rent$3,114 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,182 - $6,218
Half Moon Harbour
7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,375+1 BED$3,780+2 BEDS$5,574+3 BEDS$7,912+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,965+
Fairfield Suburbia Gardens
381-401 Great East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,459 - $5,335Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,459 - $5,335
Observer Park
51 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $432 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,110+1 BED$3,594+2 BEDS$5,301+3 BEDS$7,088+
Lenox
207 Van Vorst St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$3,990+3 BEDS$6,005+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,230+
Cloverdale Park Apartments, LLC
414 N Midland Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,665Base Rent$2,547 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $2,803
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,636+1 BED$3,071+2 BEDS$3,531+Base Rent$2,530 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,636 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+
Riverside Apartments
1 Parkway, Wallington, NJ 07057 -
2 BEDS$3,239
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,893+1 BED$3,422+2 BEDS$4,874+3 BEDS$6,649+
70 Greene
70 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
2 BEDS$3,500
The Lofts at 285 Eastern Parkway
285 Eastern Pky, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,440+
Highlands at Westwood
7101 Cenrose Cir, Westwood, NJ 07675