Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Gate At Manhasset in Manhasset, NY - Page 4

29,068 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $6,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  2. 1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $5,033+
    3 BEDS
    $5,115+

    Atlas

    270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 296-7961
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,800+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,840+

    The Devan

    3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (205) 740-6351
  7. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,171+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,171 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  9. Price Drop. $550 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  10. STUDIO
    $2,513+
    1 BED
    $2,708+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,377 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,513 - $4,261

    Sono Central

    10 Monroe St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 258-8827
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,303+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,177 - $10,663
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,303 - $7,811

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  12. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,831+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,974+
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,893+
    3 BEDS
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709

    Liberty Bay Club

    190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (201) 351-7288
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,628+
    1 BED
    $4,353+
    2 BEDS
    $6,959+
    3 BEDS
    $8,374+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,522+
    1 BED
    $3,067+
    2 BEDS
    $4,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,352 - $4,345
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,515

    Summer House

    184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 889-7617
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,621+
    2 BEDS
    $3,070+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,616 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,621 - $4,575

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  17. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $3,055+
    1 BED
    $3,375+
    2 BEDS
    $5,220+

    Sable

    200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 214-1033
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,295
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,789

    Parallel 41

    1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1326
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,762+
    1 BED
    $2,178+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    3 BEDS
    $3,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,762 - $3,556
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,556

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.