Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Gate At Manhasset in Manhasset, NY

29,074 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,595

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,700+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    3 BEDS
    $5,050+

    CMPND 9 Homestead

    9 Homestead Pl, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (201) 885-5937
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+

    20 Grand

    20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 230-6829
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $3,065+
    2 BEDS
    $5,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $5,695
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,795

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,030+
    1 BED
    $3,550+
    2 BEDS
    $5,840+
    3 BEDS
    $7,000+

    The Journal

    36 Journal Sq, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 209-2234
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $3,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,784 - $4,242
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,784 - $3,950

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,534+
    1 BED
    $2,913+
    2 BEDS
    $3,991+
    3 BEDS
    $7,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $9,298
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$2,534 - $9,393

    West Side Square

    1075 West Side Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 203-7144
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,317+
    1 BED
    $2,435+
    2 BEDS
    $3,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $6,371
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,148

    EDGE Apartments

    100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 259-6864
  10. |
    1 BED
    $3,745+
    2 BEDS
    $6,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,645 - $6,295
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,745 - $6,395

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,826+
    2 BEDS
    $3,704+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $10,409
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,057+
    1 BED
    $3,102+
    2 BEDS
    $4,373+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,957 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,057 - $6,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,638+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Gate At Manhasset in Manhasset, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 29,074 apartments near The Gate At Manhasset Mall in Manhasset, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Gate At Manhasset Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Manhasset, NY!

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.