Apartments for Rent near Broadway Commons in Huntington, NY - Page 6
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,836+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$3,786 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,836 - $7,097 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,234+1 BED$3,658+Base Rent$3,226 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,234 - $3,895The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Good Value1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$3,585+
Greybarn Patchogue
293-305 E Main St, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,761Base Rent$3,761 - $6,102Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,761 - $4,100
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,750+1 BED$3,521+2 BEDS$5,850+3 BEDS$7,691+Base Rent$2,649 - $11,385Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $11,486
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,552+2 BEDS$4,474+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,368Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $6,804
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,113Base Rent$4,935 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,113 - $5,443
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,310+
Fairfield Estates At Farmingdale Village
675 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Price Drop. $432 Off
-
Price Drop. $413 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
2 BEDS$3,239
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,665Base Rent$2,547 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $2,803
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,631+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$2,525 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,825+3 BEDS$7,473+Base Rent$5,775 - $14,293Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,825 - $7,698
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,231+2 BEDS$5,625+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,186 - $14,868Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,231 - $6,279
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,010+
Fairfield Estates At Bohemia
1314 Smithtown Ave, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
Fairfield Courtyard At Farmingdale
150 Secatogue Ave, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395
Fairfield Manor At Farmingdale Village
689 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola
400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,760+
Fairfield Courtyard At Middle Island
101-526 Tudor Ln, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,065+
Fairfield Village At Commack
50 Fairfield Way, Commack, NY 11725 -
Good Value1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,625+
Fairfield Maples South
850 Little East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,155
Fairfield Knolls North At Port Jefferson
300 Village Green Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,635+
Fairfield Metro at Farmingdale Village
148 S Front St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,809
The Reserve at the Boulevard
1 Reserve Dr, Yaphank, NY 11980