Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Broadway Commons in Huntington, NY - Page 2

11,884 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $4,018+
    3 BEDS
    $5,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,497+
    1 BED
    $2,912+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    3 BEDS
    $4,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $5,009
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,141

    The Core

    3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    (631) 619-2337
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,323+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  5. Price Drop. $939 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,965+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,230+
    3 BEDS
    $9,350+
    Plus Fees

    The August

    55 E Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06608
    (475) 265-7157
  6. 1 BED
    $3,542+
    2 BEDS
    $5,942+
    3 BEDS
    $7,092+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292

    Brookside Wilton

    64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 258-7153
  7. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,522+
    1 BED
    $3,067+
    2 BEDS
    $4,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,352 - $4,345
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,515

    Summer House

    184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 889-7617
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,531+
    2 BEDS
    $3,054+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,526 - $5,257
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,575

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,803+
    1 BED
    $2,262+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    3 BEDS
    $3,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,803 - $3,972
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,972

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,491+
    2 BEDS
    $3,216+
    3 BEDS
    $4,641+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $4,641
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Norwalk

    8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855
    (475) 330-3172
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,895+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hoyt Bedford Apartments

    98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 252-9292
  13. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+

    MODA

    153-30 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    (516) 619-2718
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,035+
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,395
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035 - $3,415
    - 24 Month Lease

    One Glover

    1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 809-8256
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,909+
    2 BEDS
    $3,591+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
  18. Price Drop. $489 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,522+
    2 BEDS
    $3,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,908+
    1 BED
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,052
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,971

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  20. |
    1 BED
    $3,227+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,120 - $4,877
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,201

    Alston at Station Yards

    1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    (631) 883-5989
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,062+
    2 BEDS
    $4,684+
    3 BEDS
    $6,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,982 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,777+
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    3 BEDS
    $5,592+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $3,383
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,393

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  24. 1 BED
    $3,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,319 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,708

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  25. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,164+
    1 BED
    $2,358+
    2 BEDS
    $3,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $3,348
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$2,164 - $3,413

    Canfield Park

    306 Canfield Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06605
    (475) 265-6188
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  27. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,242+
    1 BED
    $2,779+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,242 - $7,364
    Required Monthly Fees$335
    Total Monthly Price$2,242 - $3,319

    The Hazel Stamford

    44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7422
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.