- East Bronx Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Broadway Commons in Huntington, NY
-
STUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$4,000+3 BEDS$5,100+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$4,495+Base Rent$2,695 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,795 - $5,595
Allure @ Harbor Point
850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
STUDIO$3,064+1 BED$3,467+2 BEDS$4,413+3 BEDS$5,817+
Heritage Westminster
111 Hempstead Tpke, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,590+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,150+3 BEDS$5,350+
One City Place
1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,215+
The Harbour Club
161 Milligan Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,065+Base Rent$2,395 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,245
Beacon Harbor Point
1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,828+
The Rockwell Apartments
585 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,752+1 BED$2,948+2 BEDS$4,227+
Hamilton Crossing
440 Hamilton Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,745+2 BEDS$6,395+Base Rent$3,645 - $6,295Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,745 - $6,395
Escape
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,008+2 BEDS$4,923+3 BEDS$10,603+
Juliette
250 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,057+1 BED$3,088+2 BEDS$4,373+3 BEDS$5,687+Base Rent$2,957 - $6,580Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,057 - $6,680- 12 Month Lease
18 Dock Apartments
18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,233+Base Rent$2,530 - $4,670Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $4,778
Julius
777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$2,693+2 BEDS$3,423+
15 Bank Apartments
15-27 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,525+Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350
Infinity Harbor Point
201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$5,029+Base Rent$2,534 - $4,869Required Monthly Fees$160Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $5,029
The Waypointe
515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,275+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,200+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000
121 Towne Apartments
121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,969+2 BEDS$3,102+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,885 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,969 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,668+Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533- 12 Month Lease
TGM Anchor Point
150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,695+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$3,654+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,845+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,940+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,385+Base Rent$1,855 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,980
The Curb
150 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,915+2 BEDS$4,095+Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355
NV @ Harbor Point
100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,537+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$4,443+Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $5,593
Scribe
370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$3,061+1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$5,162+3 BEDS$5,242+
The Altos
27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,162+2 BEDS$4,330+
51 South
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,593+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,818+Base Rent$2,493 - $9,070Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $8,961
The Asher
150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$2,612 - $4,257Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,017
66 Summer Street
66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,494+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
2 Months Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$3,275+3 BEDS$4,275+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575
The Wescott Apartments
1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,590+
Fairfield Metro at Glen Cove
1100 Avalon Sq, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,142+3 BEDS$4,579+Base Rent$2,521 - $5,165Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,618 - $4,618
The Confluence at Norwalk
26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,215+3 BEDS$3,830+Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535
Prospect Park
65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
Fairfield The Wel At Lindenhurst
75 E Hoffman Ave, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
Rent Special|
Broadway Commons in Huntington, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,875 apartments near Broadway Commons Mall in Huntington, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Broadway Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Huntington, NY!
Education