Apartments for Rent near Broadway Commons in Huntington, NY - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$3,364+Base Rent$2,338 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,613 - $3,635
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Good Value1 BED$3,016+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,395+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,200+
333 State Street
333 State St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,515 - $6,076Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,761+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$4,250+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,554+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,638+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$3,980+Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506- 12 Month Lease
Riverside Wilton
141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,551+2 BEDS$3,445+Base Rent$2,443 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,551 - $3,961- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,870
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,599+
Soundview Landing
20 Day St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,004+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,913 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,773
The Point at Pine Ridge
1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,887+2 BEDS$3,916+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,078Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,238+3 BEDS$6,336+Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336- 12 Month Lease
Hayworth Wilton
25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,935+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,670+2 BEDS$4,048+Base Rent$3,590 - $10,819Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,670 - $4,367
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$3,158+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,889Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,490 - $2,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,925
Eagle Rock Apartments at Carle Place
401 E Jericho Tpke, Carle Place, NY 11514 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,223+1 BED$3,585+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,123 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,223 - $5,456
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801