Apartments for Rent near Broadway Retail in Bronx, NY - Page 10
-
Good Value
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$3,459+Base Rent$2,523 - $6,246Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,631 - $3,964- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,273 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
Hutton Lafayette at West Orange
164 Randolph Pl, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,887+2 BEDS$3,929+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,086Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $4,055
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 BED$2,224+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$4,197+
Short Hills Terrace
806 Morris Tpke, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,888+2 BEDS$5,679+Base Rent$3,857 - $5,923Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,888 - $5,954
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,670+2 BEDS$4,048+Base Rent$3,590 - $10,819Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,670 - $4,367
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
1 BED$2,673+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$3,945+
Highlands at Hilltop
100 White Rock Rd, Verona, NJ 07044 -
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,893Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,040Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,223+1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,123 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,223 - $5,456
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$5,375+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$4,324+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
Edison Lofts
33 Ashland Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,316+1 BED$3,638+2 BEDS$4,699+Base Rent$3,166 - $7,833Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,316 - $5,499
Harbor Landing
350 Herb Hill Rd, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$3,475+
The Sheldon At Suffern Station
92 Blauvelt Way, Suffern, NY 10901 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,477+
Haledon Estates Apartments
90 Lupton Ln, Haledon, NJ 07508 -
STUDIO$4,252+1 BED$5,013+2 BEDS$7,094+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797