Apartments for Rent near Broadway Retail in Bronx, NY - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$3,580+3 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,068 - $4,280
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,939+2 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304
Metro Green Terrace
695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,221+Base Rent$2,422 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,522 - $3,738
Harbor Landing
28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $614 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$3,939+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,977 - $9,587Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,983 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
|STUDIO$3,200+1 BED$3,960+2 BEDS$5,415+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$4,225+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,868+1 BED$2,694+2 BEDS$3,518+Base Rent$2,545 - $5,052Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,935
Continuum
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$2,224+1 BED$2,347+2 BEDS$2,694+
EDGE Apartments
100 Avenue G, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,227+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$4,690+3 BEDS$6,226+Base Rent$2,900 - $12,246Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$2,980 - $12,326
The Smyth
100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,730+1 BED$2,631+2 BEDS$4,224+3 BEDS$5,592+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,424+1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,492+Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124
The Walcott Hackensack
435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
|STUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$4,575+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,331+1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,921+Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $4,941
Stella
10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$3,280+1 BED$4,055+2 BEDS$5,745+
351 Marin
351 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,377+2 BEDS$3,658+Base Rent$3,319 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,708
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
|STUDIO$3,040+1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$5,480+3 BEDS$8,515+
The BLVD Collection
425 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,202+
Modera Montville
340 Changebridge Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$6,164+Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647+2 BEDS$3,380+Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753
The Grand
508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,630+2 BEDS$3,788+Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675
The Leaf
12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,689+2 BEDS$3,309+3 BEDS$3,849+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,919+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$2,900+
Rachel Gardens
67 Chapin Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Discounts|1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$3,619+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
|2 BEDS$4,450
The Gateway Luxury Residences
9 W South Orange Ave, South Orange, NJ 07079 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$3,648+1 BED$4,370+2 BEDS$6,959+3 BEDS$8,644+
View 34
401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016 -
|
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,899+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
STUDIO$3,420+1 BED$4,685+2 BEDS$7,210+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $425 Off1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,700+
Lexington on Broadway
188 Broadway, Woodcliff Lake, NJ 07677
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals