Apartments for Rent near Somers Commons in Baldwin Place, NY - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,150Base Rent$3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,156Base Rent$6,156Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,156338 Clove Rd Unit SI ID1466547P
338 Clove Rd, Monroe, NY 10950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,650Base Rent$4,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,65049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID3636A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$17,69540 Clark Pl Unit SI ID1225821P
40 Clark Pl, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,63051 S Broadway Unit SI FL5-ID1226758P
51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,853Base Rent$5,560Required Monthly Fees$293Total Monthly Price$5,853
75 Tresser Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID1282211P
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$9,154Base Rent$9,154Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,15457 Bank St Unit SI ID1040034P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,658Base Rent$5,658Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,65857 Bank St Unit SI ID1040032P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,287Base Rent$7,287Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,28757 Bank St Unit SI ID1040030P
57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,163Base Rent$5,854Required Monthly Fees$309Total Monthly Price$6,163880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,383Base Rent$6,063Required Monthly Fees$320Total Monthly Price$6,383880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1039237P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,378Base Rent$5,106Required Monthly Fees$272Total Monthly Price$5,378355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL10-ID1050444P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500103 Willow Springs Unit 103
103 Willow Springs, New Milford, CT 06776 -
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,950253 W Mountain Rd Unit #B
253 W Mountain Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,890
440 Hamilton Ave Unit 630
440 Hamilton Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,700247 Hudson St Unit 1
247 Hudson St, Cornwall-on-Hudson, NY 12520 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$9,900Base Rent$9,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$9,90035 Gordon Pl
35 Gordon Pl, Scarsdale, NY 10583 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 4 BATHS$10,000Base Rent$10,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,00014 Magellan Ln
14 Magellan Ln, Easton, CT 06612 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,300
1166 North Ave Unit 5
1166 North Ave, Beacon, NY 12508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,700Base Rent$1,700Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700177 W Parmenter St Unit 1
177 W Parmenter St, Newburgh, NY 12550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600217 3rd St Unit 2
217 3rd St, Newburgh, NY 12550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,800Base Rent$3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,80023 Hudson Ave Unit 23 Hudson Ave Apartment
23 Hudson Ave, Irvington, NY 10533 -