Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Somers Commons in Baldwin Place, NY - Page 10

6,357 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 24 Hollow Wood Ln
    3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,850
    - 12 Month Lease

    24 Hollow Wood Ln Unit 2

    24 Hollow Wood Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831
  2. Building Photo - 79 N Broadway
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300

    79 N Broadway Unit F

    79 N Broadway, White Plains, NY 10603
  3. 3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $6,300

    30 Mary Ln

    30 Mary Ln, Greenwich, CT 06878
  4. Building Photo - 225 Hilltop St
    3 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $5,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,800

    225 Hilltop St

    225 Hilltop St, Mahopac, NY 10541
  5. Building Photo - 5 Riverview Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $9,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,800

    5 Riverview Dr

    5 Riverview Dr, Norwalk, CT 06850
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,495

    60 S Greenbush Rd

    60 S Greenbush Rd, West Nyack, NY 10994
  7. Building Photo - 11 Osee Pl
    5 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $12,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    11 Osee Pl

    11 Osee Pl, Greenwich, CT 06807
  8. Building Photo - 1 Birch Drive
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    1 Birch Drive

    1 Birch Drive, Stamford, CT 06902
  9. Building Photo - 7 Seir Hill Rd
    2 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    7 Seir Hill Rd

    7 Seir Hill Rd, Norwalk, CT 06850
  10. Building Photo - 71 Bruce Park Ave
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $17,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$17,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$17,500
    - 12 Month Lease

    71 Bruce Park Ave

    71 Bruce Park Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830
  11. Building Photo - 14 Fairgate Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,195

    14 Fairgate Dr

    14 Fairgate Dr, Stamford, CT 06902
  12. Building Photo - 47 Still River Dr
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $12,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$12,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$12,000

    47 Still River Dr

    47 Still River Dr, New Milford, CT 06776
  13. Building Photo - 21 Elysian Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200

    21 Elysian Ave

    21 Elysian Ave, Nyack, NY 10960
  14. Building Photo - 66 Pumping Station Rd
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $8,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,500

    66 Pumping Station Rd

    66 Pumping Station Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877
  15. Building Photo - 77 N Main St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,750

    77 N Main St

    77 N Main St, Pearl River, NY 10965
  16. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,000

    34 Rombout Rd

    34 Rombout Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
  17. Building Photo - 37 Alpine Dr
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,800

    37 Alpine Dr

    37 Alpine Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590
  18. Building Photo - 75 W Hartsdale Ave
    4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $6,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,500

    75 W Hartsdale Ave

    75 W Hartsdale Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530
  19. Building Photo - 347 Museum Village Rd
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $10,724
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$10,724
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$10,724

    347 Museum Village Rd Unit SI ID1466554P

    347 Museum Village Rd, Monroe, NY 10950
  20. Building Photo - 49 Clayton Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $6,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$6,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$6,100

    49 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID3538A

    49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505
  21. Building Photo - 10 Vernon Dr
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $4,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,250

    10 Vernon Dr

    10 Vernon Dr, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512
  22. Building Photo - 24 Cromwell Hill Rd
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,850
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,850

    24 Cromwell Hill Rd

    24 Cromwell Hill Rd, Monroe, NY 10950
  23. Building Photo - 49 Clayton Blvd
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,220
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,220
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,220

    49 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL1-ID2147A

    49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505
  24. Building Photo - 514 Grand Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    514 Grand Ave

    514 Grand Ave, Newburgh, NY 12550
  25. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    514 Grand Ave Unit 2E

    514 Grand Ave, Newburgh, NY 12550
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $5,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$5,300

    36 Ten Broeck Ln

    36 Ten Broeck Ln, Newburgh, NY 12550
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters