Apartments for Rent near Somers Commons in Baldwin Place, NY - Page 4
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,950
Westgate, An Eagle Rock Community
57 W Merritt Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$3,800+Base Rent$3,500 - $5,463Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500 - $5,463- 12 Month Lease
White Oaks at Wilton
116 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$2,095 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $3,050- 12 Month Lease
Ashwood Valley Apartments
53 Sand Pit Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$7,500+2 BEDS$11,900+
The Loren at King Street
1188 King St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,200Hopewell Gardens Apartments
228 Route 376, Hopewell Junction, NY 12533 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,795+3 BEDS$3,995+Summerview Square
4 Summer St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,125 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
Brookview Commons West - Studios, 1BR, 2BR Apartments
333 Main St, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$3,731+Base Rent$3,681 - $6,705Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,731 - $6,755
The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
-
-
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Beacon Hill Apartments
24-82 Beacon Hill Dr, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
STUDIO$1,291+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,919+
Tompkins Terrace Apartments
194 Tompkins Ave, Beacon, NY 12508 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,441+1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,486+Base Rent$2,335 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,441 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$6,650+Base Rent$5,710 - $7,460Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,510
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,216+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $5,965Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,052
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,511+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,091+Base Rent$2,373 - $7,931Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,561
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,258+1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$4,581+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,900+1 BED$3,338+2 BEDS$6,083+3 BEDS$7,791+Base Rent$2,799 - $7,780Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,900 - $7,881
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,592+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,426 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,592 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,153Base Rent$4,975 - $5,525Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,153 - $5,483
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,647Base Rent$2,529 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,647 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,300+
Mountainview Village
2201 Vails Gate Heights Dr, New Windsor Township, NY 12553 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,602+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
-
1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,650+
Parkside Apartments at Croton On Hudson
22 Baltic Pl, Croton on Hudson, NY 10520 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,370+
Mountainview Garden Apartments
7 Greenhill Dr, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
Discounts
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,850+
Scarsdale Fairway
300 S Central Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,295+2 BEDS$5,000+3 BEDS$6,210+Base Rent$3,250 - $6,875Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,295 - $6,920
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,300+
Overlook At Piermont
2106 Overlook Cir, Piermont, NY 10968 -
1 Month Free
-
1 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Rippowam Park Apartments
133A Connecticut Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -