Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Somers Commons in Baldwin Place, NY

6,366 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,645+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,788+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,350+

    One City Place

    1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 530-0746
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $4,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,445

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,693+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,995

    The Waypointe

    515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 264-6086
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,980+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $3,980

    The Curb

    150 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 533-1494
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,920+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,820 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,920 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  8. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $5,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $5,895
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $5,995

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  9. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,982+
    1 BED
    $3,088+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,733+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,733 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
  11. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,061+
    1 BED
    $2,863+
    3 BEDS
    $6,972+

    The Altos

    27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 313-8116
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $9,010
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,088

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,639+
    2 BEDS
    $3,191+
    3 BEDS
    $4,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,542 - $5,165
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,639 - $4,579

    The Confluence at Norwalk

    26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-8812
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,704+
    2 BEDS
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $4,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $4,475

    Scribe

    370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7065
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,749+
    1 BED
    $2,908+
    2 BEDS
    $4,923+
    3 BEDS
    $10,603+

    Juliette

    250 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10605
    (914) 559-7705
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,564+
    2 BEDS
    $3,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,564 - $4,413
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,564 - $3,875

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350

    Infinity Harbor Point

    201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-6983
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575

    The Wescott Apartments

    1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7572
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $5,000

    121 Towne Apartments

    121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1159
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,490+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535

    Prospect Park

    65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-6956
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $3,107+
    3 BEDS
    $4,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,723

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,376+
    1 BED
    $2,676+
    2 BEDS
    $3,201+
    3 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $4,575
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,376 - $4,716
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Norwalk

    8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855
    (475) 330-3172
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,935+
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    3 BEDS
    $4,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,780 - $4,789
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Total Monthly Price$2,935 - $4,944

    Glenview House

    25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906
    (475) 258-8639
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295 - $3,445
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,465
    - 24 Month Lease

    One Glover

    1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (914) 809-8256
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,676+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,773 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,881 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  26. Price Drop. $625 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,402 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,502 - $3,556

    Harbor Landing

    28 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-5737
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,570+
    1 BED
    $2,321+
    2 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,172 - $5,222
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,321 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  28. |
    STUDIO
    $2,923+
    1 BED
    $3,051+
    2 BEDS
    $4,471+
    3 BEDS
    $6,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,843 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$2,923 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  29. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,743+
    1 BED
    $2,807+
    2 BEDS
    $4,018+
    3 BEDS
    $5,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $6,475
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,743 - $6,593

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Somers Commons in Baldwin Place, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,366 apartments near Somers Commons Mall in Baldwin Place, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Somers Commons Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Baldwin Place, NY!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.