Apartments for Rent near West Deptford Plaza in West Deptford, NJ - Page 4
-
Discounts1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,505+
-
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$930+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,771+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$4,180+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
|1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$2,076+
Jefferson at Westtown
1000 Skiles Blvd, West Chester, PA 19382 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,705+
The National
121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,726+2 BEDS$2,463+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $3,193
The Hamilton
1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$3,030
2000 Pennsylvania Avenue, LLC
2000 Pennsylvania Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$4,211+3 BEDS$10,299+
The Ryland
1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106 -
Price Drop. $529 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,692 - $2,874Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,902
Beckon Collective
956 S Matlack St, West Chester, PA 19382 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,185+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,085+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,994+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,616+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$1,897 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Price Drop. $420 Off|1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$2,349+3 BEDS$2,879+
Arrive Chadds Ford
7000 Johnson Farm Ln, Chadds Ford, PA 19317 -
|STUDIO$1,415+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,255+
PARQ at the Square
1303 Delaware Ave, Wilmington, DE 19806 -
3 BEDS$2,895+4 BEDS$2,895+5 BEDS$3,395+
Darley Green Townhomes
700 Darley Green Dr, Claymont, DE 19703 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $439 Off|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,624+2 BEDS$2,636+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,262+3 BEDS$4,067+
The Caswell at Runnymeade
1000 Bluebird Vw, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,664+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,910+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$3,550+
The Smith Valley Forge
580 S Goddard Blvd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,950+
Premier at Cherry Hill
3005 Chapel Ave, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
Price Drop. $651 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$4,036+Base Rent$2,528 - $6,200Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,545 - $4,850
One Ardmore
24 Cricket Ave, Ardmore, PA 19003 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$2,019 - $10,138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,019 - $4,245
Skye 750
750 Moore Rd, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,725+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,501+Base Rent$1,678 - $5,201Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$2,425+
West Lofts Apartments
220 S 47th St, Philadelphia, PA 19139 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,999+
One City
1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,480+
Stonegate at Devon Apartment Homes
300 Avon Rd, Devon, PA 19333 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,111
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,967+
The Airdrie at Paoli Station
9 E Central Ave, Paoli, PA 19301 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,578+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,225+Base Rent$1,517 - $4,066Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,578 - $3,225
The Hannah
1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,047+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$2,042 - $5,837Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,790
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$1,810+
Strafford Station Apartment Homes
432 Strafford Ave, Wayne, PA 19087 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,030+
Place One Apartment Homes
777 W Germantown Pike, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462