Apartments for Rent near West Deptford Plaza in West Deptford, NJ - Page 3
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,785+
Haddon Point Mount Laurel
1 Haddon Blvd, Mount Laurel Township, NJ 08054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+
The Station At Newtown Square
7000 Cornerstone Dr, Newtown Square, PA 19073 -
|
-
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,770Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,770
Evo at Cira Centre South
2930 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,199+
The Station at Willow Grove
91 York Rd, Willow Grove, PA 19090 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,438+3 BEDS$3,358+
The Press
801 N Orange St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$4,282+
The Point at King of Prussia
350 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
Lilac Pointe
6649 Ridge Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19128 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,235+
The Quincy
741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Weaver
1901 E York St, Philadelphia, PA 19125 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$7,250+3 BEDS$10,500+
210 South 12th
210 S 12th St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,643+1 BED$1,693+2 BEDS$2,276+
River House Apartments
401 A St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,518+
Luxor Lifestyle Apartments Wilmington
340 S Market St, Wilmington, DE 19801 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
|
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,650+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$928+Base Rent$921 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$928 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,840+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,695+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,779+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,399+
Arrive Valley Forge
1876 Minutemen Ln, Eagleville, PA 19403 -
STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,910+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$2,764+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$2,008 - $8,871Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,049 - $3,329
Indigo 301
301 Village Dr, King Of Prussia, PA 19406 -
|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,494+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,140+1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,911+Base Rent$2,124 - $9,279Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $4,911
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,265+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$7,500+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103