Apartments for Rent near Sears Plaza in West Berlin, NJ - Page 4
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$5,299+3 BEDS$10,500+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,935+3 BEDS$13,597+Base Rent$2,005 - $13,500Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $13,597
Jessup House
1134 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,859+1 BED$4,120+2 BEDS$9,999+
1909 Rittenhouse
1909 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,625+
LVL West
4301 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,969+3 BEDS$7,601+
AVE Normandy
1200 Normandy Pl, Philadelphia, PA 19112 -
|
-
Price Drop. $240 Off|
-
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $4,080
Sylvan Woods Evesham
3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Price Drop. $547 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,525 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,390
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,756Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $3,112
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,890+
The Village At Voorhees
10 Lucas Ln, Voorhees, NJ 08043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,745+Base Rent$2,447 - $4,007Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,028
The Girard
1199 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|STUDIO$1,975+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,060+
The Mill at Riverside
10 Mill Rd, Riverside, NJ 08075 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,471+
The Carson
570 N 5th St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,603+1 BED$2,029+2 BEDS$2,674+3 BEDS$4,005+
Lincoln Square
1000 S Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19146 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,145+
Broad + Noble
435 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,819+
Middletown Trace Apartments
800 Trenton Rd, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,535+
New Orleans Park Apartments
943 South Ave, Secane, PA 19018 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,033+
The Village of Pennbrook Apartments
9071 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,560+
Green Forest Apartments
314 E 24th St, Chester, PA 19013 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,120+
Fox Meadow Apartments
100 Fox Meadow Dr, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,315+
Fairfax Apartments
4247 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,925+
The Peak at Scotts Lane
3449 Scotts Ln, Philadelphia, PA 19129 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$2,055+
Village of Stoney Run
2813 Route 73 S, Maple Shade Township, NJ 08052 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,920
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,519+
Townhomes at Gateway
3228 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,905+4 BEDS$2,050+
Spring Lofts
1217-1235 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,375+
The Divine Lorraine
699 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$3,075+
Fishtown Urby
1700 N Front St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$2,025+
The Crown on Leland
901 Leland St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,664+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,665+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,570 - $2,015
Poth Brewery Lofts
3145 W Jefferson St, Philadelphia, PA 19121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,858+1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,294+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,146Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,858 - $4,167
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
|1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,115+
The Crossings at Neshaminy Apartments
3060 Bristol Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
Price Drop. $177 Off|STUDIO$1,460+1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,020+3 BEDS$2,760+
The Grand Cherry Hill
1910-1920 Frontage Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08034